• DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    27 nov. 10:00OVV'67 VR2 - Nieuwkuijk VR1Sportpark Uilendonck
    27 nov. 10:30Berkdijk 3 - OVV'67 4Sportpark Kegelaar
    27 nov. 11:00FC Right-Oh 3 - OVV'67 2Sportpark Het Bolwerk
    27 nov. 12:00OVV'67 VR1 - Bavel VR3Sportpark Uilendonck
    27 nov. 12:00Blauw Wit'81 2 - OVV'67 3Sportpark De Moer
    27 nov. 12:15Beek Vooruit 10 - OVV'67 5Sportpark De Heikant
    27 nov. 14:30HSC'28 1 - OVV'67 1Sportpark Harella
    30 nov. 20:00OVV'67 VR2 - VCB VR1Sportpark Uilendonck
    1 dec. 20:00OVV'67 5 - Gesta 3Sportpark Uilendonck
    2 dec. 20:00FC Right-Oh 45+1 - OVV'67 45+1Sportpark Het Bolwerk
    2 dec. 20:30OVV'67 45+1 - SCO 45+1Sportpark Het Bolwerk
    2 dec. 21:00Waspik 45+1 - OVV'67 45+1Sportpark Het Bolwerk
    2 dec. 21:30OVV'67 45+1 - Sliedrecht 45+1Sportpark Het Bolwerk
    3 dec. 13:15Bavel MO17-1 - OVV'67 MO17-1Sportpark De Roosberg
    3 dec. 14:15JEKA JO17-6 - OVV'67 JO17-1Sportpark Beukenlaan
    4 dec. 10:00OVV'67 VR2 - Haarsteeg VR1Sportpark Uilendonck
    4 dec. 11:00Unitas 2 - OVV'67 5Sportpark Molenvliet
    4 dec. 11:00Blauw Wit'81 4 - OVV'67 4Sportpark De Moer
    4 dec. 12:00OVV'67 VR1 - Blauw Wit'81 VR1Sportpark Uilendonck
    4 dec. 12:00OVV'67 VR3 - Berkdijk VR1Sportpark Uilendonck
  • WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    za 26-nov.OVV'67 JO17-1 - Bavel JO17-22 - 1
    za 26-nov.OVV'67 MO17-1 - GDC MO17-15 - 4
    zo 20-nov.OVV'67 1 - TPO 15 - 1
    zo 20-nov.Viola VR1 - OVV'67 VR10 - 8
    za 19-nov.Baronie JO17-5 - OVV'67 JO17-14 - 3
    za 19-nov.Madese Boys MO17-1 - OVV'67 MO17-16 - 3
    vr 18-nov.OVV'67 45+1 - Sliedrecht 45+10 - 1
    vr 18-nov.Waspik 45+1 - OVV'67 45+11 - 1
    vr 18-nov.OVV'67 45+1 - FC Right-Oh 45+11 - 2
    vr 18-nov.SCO 45+1 - OVV'67 45+13 - 0
    zo 13-nov.HZ'75 1 - OVV'67 12 - 4
    zo 13-nov.Gilze 6 - OVV'67 411 - 0
    zo 13-nov.OVV'67 VR1 - Vivoo VR16 - 2
    zo 13-nov.OVV'67 VR3 - DBN'22 VR10 - 2
    zo 13-nov.IFC 3 - OVV'67 26 - 1
    zo 13-nov.ZBC'97 4 - OVV'67 53 - 1
    zo 13-nov.OVV'67 VR2 - VCB VR12 - 0