• OVV '67 Dames 2 Zondag

  • Staf
    NaamRolFunctie
    Antonioli, IwanOverige stafTeammanager
    Verhulst, GerardOverige stafTeammanager
    Verhulst, GerardTechnische stafTrainer/coach
  • Trainingsschema
    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Dinsdag 20:00 uur B veld 9
    Donderdag 20:00 uur B veld 9
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Stand Competitie Dames 2 2020 - 2021
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1TSC VR14310610
    2Sprundel VR14301159
    3OVV'67 VR23210107
    4JEKA VR1321057
    5Beek Vooruit VR1220066
    6Terheijden VR1320116
    7Boeimeer VR1210153
    8VVR VR2310243
    9Baronie VR24103-163
    10DSE VR33012-71
    11Be Ready VR13003-150
    12Unitas'30 VR24004-140
  • Team indeling
    NaamRolFunctie
    Antonioli, EvelineTeamspeler
    Bliekendaal, SylvanaTeamspeler
    Diepstraten, Lyloe van denTeamspeler
    Dongen, Joyce vanTeamspeler
    Hunck, MarjoleinTeamspeler
    Lievaart, JannekeTeamspeler
    Loon, Pam vanTeamspeler
    Meeren, AnneTeamspeler
    Mook, Natascha vanTeamspeler
    Oort, Debby van denTeamspeler
    Smits, IndyTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    Strien, Caitlin vanTeamspeler
    Trommelen, PatriciaTeamspeler
    Vissers, KessTeamspeler
    Weijer, Krissy deTeamspeler
    Wouters, SanneTeamspeler
  • Teamsponsor